Krissy Lynn's scenes

Off the Rails

Added
2017-07-21
Story
You are a filthy rich music composer, a celebrity in Hollywood. You have all the girls you want and your love towards booze and drugs... more led you to a point when your wife left you. You want her back now, but it is too late for that. Sometimes, when you drink, you try to make an advance again which never ends well. This happens today, when your story starts. You wake up in your ex-wife's home, meet the young maid (and you will fuck her, of course), only later you will find out she was the daughter of Charlie, your ex-wife's new husband. Of course this very act of yours leads to many difficulties.
Off the Rails
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

A Christmas tale

Added
2012-12-24
Story
Christmas is really close now so you'd better get some presents... So call the sexy jewelry agent and choose something for your beloved Wifey. But... more make sure she won't find out your present - and that she won't find out about your affair either! And beware of the nosy maid too, as she might ruin your Xmas night...
A Christmas tale
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...
  • Krissy Lynn

    Krissy Lynn

    Alias
    Chrissy Hines
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    December 14
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Blue
    Piercing
    Navel
    Other
    AVN Award Winner 2011 for Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/G/B) (for The Condemned).
    Weight
    57 kg
    Height
    160 cm
    Biography
    Krissy Lynn is a cute blonde with massive boobs, born in Utah in the year 1984. Sweet blonde with a whole lot of sex appeal is ready to please men around the world and she is doing it so pretty often. Busty blonde enjoys producing hardcore movies for a range of porn productions, so its pretty easy to find scenes featuring this bra busting hottie.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.