Ruth Medina's scenes

Naughty College: Slutology 101

Added
2015-12-17
Story
Naughty College’s professors brings Mr. Danny D, the famous Sex Education Mentor to their prep-school to teach... and show their students new paths of sexuality.... more Everyone gets really excited, even the teachers: Miss Hendrix gives a private course to her two favorite students about lesbian pleasures, the Headmaster discovers some newbies’ talents, then all the staff gathers to a great educational orgy.
Naughty College: Slutology 101
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Ruth Medina

    Ruth Medina

    Alias
    Ruth,
    Nationality
    Venezuelan
    Birthday
    12-25
    Languages
    Spanish, English
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Weight
    50 kg
    Height
    166 cm
    Biography
    Ruth Medina is quite an exotic looking cutie. She is from Venezuela, but for all intents and purposes you'll most often find her in Latina porn. She has a real fine booty and small tits and she is a young thing who was born on Christmas day, or December 25th in 1987.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.