Katie Jordan's scenes

Sandy's Busy Schedule

Added
2015-02-27
Story
Being a successful porn producer, it's understandable that you want to work with one of the best in the industry: Sandy herself. Her sexy assistant,... more Bridgette is ready to help you find an appointment but it definitely won't be easy. Sandy's schedule is full of training sessions, work days at her studio & night club, in addition to spending time with her gorgeous girlfriends and horny clients...Even though arranging a shoot with Sandy seems near impossible, if you keep your eyes open, you might just find another treasure in the person of her assistant, Miss Bridgette.
Sandy's Busy Schedule
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Katie Jordan

    Katie Jordan

    Alias
    Katie Jordin, Kayla Kassidy
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    June 16
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel, clit, ears, nipples
    Tattoos
    Lower back
    Weight
    55 kg
    Height
    170 cm
    Biography
    Pornstar Katie Jordan, also known as Kayla Kassidy, has got some of the best hips and ass that we've seen in an all natural girl. This sexy brunette was born in Cleveland, Ohio on June 16, 1983. She's 5'7" with long, shapely legs and has a 34B-27-38 figure which shows off her awesome ass. Katie Jordin entered the porn industry in 200 when she was 20 years old and she has been tempting us with that ass ever since. She loves being fucked doggystyle and is into every part of a woman's body.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.