Sharon Lee's scenes

Adventures Down Under

Added
2013-09-19
Story
Thanks to Twitter you can follow the personal life of your all-time favorite pornstar, Aletta Ocean. Aletta is spending her holiday in Australia, in your homeland! Aletta will tweet all the time during her trip, and if you’ll become her follower, you’ll have the chance to catch up with her during her journey. And check this out: if you prove to be an entertaining guide to her, she will be VERY grateful to you.

The Immigration Officer

Added
2015-07-03
Story
The Office of Immigration and Nationality is the sieve that winnows the good and worthy from the bushel of immigrants and removes the chaff. But as an influential bureaucrat, you are very aware that sometimes an old machine like this requires some greasing. Especially when it comes to pretty female immigrants.

Insatiable Anal Divas

Added
2015-10-21
Story
If you are a big enthusiast of gorgeous divas who would die for a great anal humping... you are at the right place! You will meet amazingly attractive, highly experienced and very horny women, who will let you peep into their most secret anal affairs... They are above average... and incredibly insatiable.

(S)Exotic (S)Experiences

Added
2015-12-29
Story
Lay back and let us introduce you the horniest & naughtiest anal lover babes from all around the world. If you enjoy exotic things, you will simply adore these girls: a Japanese, cock-hungry fuckdoll’s, an interracial threesome’s or an ebony girl’s super hot affair.
  • Sharon Lee

    Sharon Lee

    Alias
    Sharone Lee
    Nationality
    French
    Birthday
    August 02
    Languages
    French, English
    Hair
    Black
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Weight
    55 kg
    Height
    171 cm
    Biography
    Sharon Lee, also known as Sharone Lee, is one stunning Asian slut. She is 5'7 and 121 pounds, she has natural C-cup tits and she is originally from France, which means she is likely a lot dirtier than most American chicks. Sharon Lee was born on August 2 in 1988 and she is no stranger to porn. This is one hottie who seems to always be working and we can thank the powers that be for that. You can find her in lesbian scenes, tied up and being sodomized doing some intense threesome action and even toying with extreme things like fisting.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.