Asa Akira's scenes

A Christmas tale

Added
2012-12-24
Story
Christmas is really close now so you'd better get some presents... So call the sexy jewelry agent and choose something for your beloved Wifey. But... more make sure she won't find out your present - and that she won't find out about your affair either! And beware of the nosy maid too, as she might ruin your Xmas night...
A Christmas tale
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Asa Akira

    Asa Akira

    Alias
    Tracy Han, Akira Lee, Asa
    Nationality
    Japanese
    Birthday
    January 03
    Languages
    English, Japanese
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Tattoos
    Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; 'Mrs Concepcion' on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
    Other
    - 2009 XBIZ Award nominee – New Starlet of the Year - 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Actress - 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene - 2010 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet - 2010 AVN Award nominee – Most Outrageous Sex Scene - 2010 XRCO Award nominee – Single Performance, Actress - 2011 AVN Award: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene. - 2012 AVN Awards: Best All-Sex Release, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Three Way Sex Scene - Boy/Boy/Girl. - 2012 XBiz Award: Female Performer of the Year. - 2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Asian Series - Insatiable, Elegant Angel. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Star Showcase. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene. - Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Girl/Girl/Boy.
    Weight
    48 kg
    Height
    157 cm
    Biography
    Petite, sexy Asa Akira is a Japanese-American girl who loves to get wild on film. Born in Brooklyn on January 3, 1986, she spent most of her childhood in Japan and then returned to the US when she was a teenager. She was in broadcast radio for a few years before starting to star in porn in 2008. Thanks to her adorable face, perky, natural C-cup boobs, and great ass, she has already amassed 34 titles. Asa's right handed but she uses her left hand to make herself cum. She lists her favorite things in life as the "internet, getting naked, and just being downright bad." Since this is some of our favorite things in life as well, Asa is definitely a favorite!

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.