Teena Dolly's scenes

The fab life of a porn stud

Added
2012-08-31
Story
Have you ever dreamed of shagging hot women day after day – for a living? Have you ever imagined the fabulous life of porn studs? Here's your chance to follow Kid Jamaica, who'll guide you through his everyday life – packed with gorgeous hotties! Play this game and follow Kid, the ultimate black stallion!
  • Teena Dolly

    Teena Dolly

    Alias
    Adel, Alia, Alla, Anna, Arita, Aurora Nilsson, Blue Angel, Brooke, Dolly, Melissa, Milissa, Millie, Pavla, Teena Lipoldino, Tina, Valeria
    Nationality
    Russian
    Birthday
    August 24
    Languages
    Russian, a little English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Blue
    Tattoos
    On back
    Weight
    63 kg
    Height
    179 cm
    Biography
    Teena Dolly aka Teena Lipoldino is a blonde cutie from Russia, she was born in the year 1989 and entered the porn business right after she turned 18. Its quite obvious how she came up with the nickname Teena, isnt it? Nasty blonde didnt waste her time with some softcore shoots, she started to suck dicks and ride them full time from the start.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.